Month View | List View This Month's Events < Previous | Next >
My CalendarMy Calendar Settings
Filter Categories ▼
Choose items to customize the calendar:

Uncategorized Events
Time Frame ▼
Choose a duration to view events:

Upcoming
Calendar Year
School Year
Day
Week
Month
Search  Print 
Go to Date
March 2015
 

Tues
3
  4:30 pm Baseball EHS Varsity Baseball Scrimmage (Home)
Choctaw
  5:00 pm Soccer EHS Varsity Boys/Girls Soccer (Home)
Western Heights
  6:00 pm Soccer EHS Varsity Boys/Girls Soccer (Home)
Western Heights
 

Thurs
5
    Powerlifting EDJH Powerlifting (State)
State
    Basketball EHS Boys/Girls Basketball (Area Tournament)
  4:00 pm Baseball EHS Varsity Baseball (Home)
Carl Albert
 

Fri
6
    Basketball EHS Boys/Girls Basketball (Area Tournament)
    Powerlifting EHS Powerlifting (Southwest Regional)
Southwest Regional
 

Sat
7
    Baseball 7th-8th Grade Baseball (Union City)
Union City Festival
    Basketball EHS Boys/Girls Basketball (Area Tournament)
 

Tues
10
  8:00 am Tennis EHS Varsity Tennis (Altus)
Altus Tournament
  4:30 pm Baseball 7th-8th Grade Baseball - 2 Varsity (Home)
Piedmont
  4:30 pm Baseball EHS Varsity Baseball (Bishop McGuiness)
Bishop McGuiness
  6:00 pm Baseball EHS JV Baseball (Bishop McGuiness)
Bishop McGuiness
 

Thurs
12
    Basketball EHS Boys/Girls Basketball (State Tournament)
  4:30 pm Baseball 7th-8th Grade Varsity Baseball (Home)
Union City
  5:00 pm Soccer EHS JV Girls Soccer (NW Classen)
Northwest Classen
  6:00 pm Baseball 7th-8th Grade JV Baseball (Home)
Union City
  6:00 pm Soccer EHS Varsity Girls Soccer (NW Classen)
Northwest Classen
  7:00 pm Soccer EHS Varsity Boys Soccer (NW Classen)
Northwest Classen
 

Fri
13
    Basketball EHS Boys/Girls Basketball (State Tournament)
    Powerlifting EHS Powerlifting (State)
State
  4:30 pm Baseball 7th-8th Grade Varsity Baseball (Home)
Western Heights
  6:00 pm Baseball 7th-8th Grade JV Baseball (Home)
Western Heights
 

Sat
14
    Basketball EHS Boys/Girls Basketball (State Tournament)
  2:00 pm Baseball EHS Varsity Baseball (Roff)
Roff
  4:00 pm Baseball EHS Varsity Baseball (Tushka)
Roff
 

Thurs
19
    Baseball EHS Varsity Baseball (Home - Spring Break Festival)
Spring Break Festival
 

Fri
20
    Baseball EHS Varsity Baseball (Home - Spring Break Festival)
Spring Break Festival
 

Mon
23
  4:00 pm Baseball EHS Varsity Baseball (Home)
Southeast
 

Tues
24
  4:30 pm Baseball EHS Varsity Baseball (Southeast)
Southeast
  5:30 pm Baseball 7th-8th Grade Varsity Baseball (Home)
Shawnee
  6:00 pm Baseball EHS JV Baseball (Southeast)
Southeast
  7:00 pm Baseball 7th-8th Grade JV Baseball (Home)
Shawnee
  8:00 pm Soccer EHS Varsity Boys Soccer (Carl Albert)
Carl Albert
 

Thurs
26
    Soccer EHS Varisty Boys/Girls Soccer (Weatherford)
Weatherford
    Baseball EHS Varsity Baseball (Washita Valley Tournament)
Washita Valley Tournament
  4:30 pm Baseball 7th-8th Grade Varsity Baseball (Home)
Carl Albert
  6:00 pm Baseball 7th-8th Grade JV Baseball (Home)
Carl Albert
 

Fri
27
    Soccer EHS Varisty Boys/Girls Soccer (Weatherford)
Weatherford
    Baseball EHS Varsity Baseball (Washita Valley Tournament)
Washita Valley Tournament
 

Sat
28
    Baseball EHS Varsity Baseball (Washita Valley Tournament)
Washita Valley Tournament
 

Mon
30
  8:00 am Tennis EHS Varsity Boys Tennis (OKC)
Panther Invitational
  4:30 pm Baseball EHS Varsity Baseball (Guthrie)
Guthrie
  6:00 pm Baseball EHS JV Baseball (Guthrie)
Guthrie
 

Tues
31
  9:00 am Golf EHS Varsity Boys Golf (Guthrie)
John Marshall
  4:30 pm Baseball EHS Varsity Baseball (Home)
Guthrie
  5:00 pm Baseball 7th-8th Grade Varsity Baseball (Guthrie)
Guthrie
  6:00 pm Baseball EHS JV Baseball (Home)
Guthrie
  6:30 pm Baseball 7th-8th Grade JV Baseball (Guthrie)
Guthrie
 March 2015
Show Week's SU MO TU WE TH FR SA
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
<< Feb Apr >>


Legend
Baseball
Basketball
Golf
Powerlifting
Soccer
Tennis