Sunday, February 1, 2015

Athletic events are listed separately on the Athletics page.  Click here to see the Athletics calendar.


 
Month View | List View This Month's Events < Previous | Next >
My CalendarMy Calendar Settings
Filter Categories ▼
Choose items to customize the calendar:

Uncategorized Events
Time Frame ▼
Choose a duration to view events:

Upcoming
Calendar Year
School Year
Day
Week
Month
Search  Print 
Go to Date
February 2015
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Lincoln
Lincoln Student of the Month Assembly


6:00 pm
Basketball
9th Grade Boys/Girls Basketball (Home) - Carl Albert


Wrestling
EHS Wrestling (TBA)


Hillcrest
Hillcrest Student of the Month Assembly


Rose Witcher
RW Spring Book Fair


4:15 pm
Basketball
EHS JV Girls Basketball (Noble)


5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
District
GED Class


5:15 pm
Basketball
EHS JV Boys Basketball (Noble)


6:30 pm
Basketball
EHS Varsity Girls Basketball (Noble)


8:00 pm
Basketball
EHS Varsity Boys Basketball (Noble)


Rose Witcher
RW Spring Book Fair


8:00 am
Rose Witcher
RW Student of the Month Assembly


Powerlifting
EDJH Powerlifting


El Reno High School
EHS FCCLA Regional Star Events


Rose Witcher
RW Spring Book Fair


8:00 am
Webster
Webster Student of the Month Assembly


5:00 pm
Basketball
7th/8th Grade Boys Basketball (Home) - Guthrie


5:00 pm
Basketball
7th/8th Grade Girls Basketball (Guthrie)


5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
District
GED Class


7:00 pm
Basketball
9th Grade Boys Basketball (Home) - Guthrie


7:00 pm
Basketball
9th Grade Girls Basketball (Guthrie)


El Reno High School, Etta Dale Jr. High, Roblyer MSEl Reno High School, Etta Dale Jr. High, Roblyer MSEl Reno High School, Etta Dale Jr. High, Roblyer MS
All Regional Band Concert and Clinic


Powerlifting
EHS Powerlifting


Rose Witcher
RW Spring Book Fair


4:15 pm
Basketball
EHS JV Girls Basketball (Home) - Piedmont


5:15 pm
Basketball
EHS JV Boys Basketball (Home) - Piedmont


6:30 pm
Basketball
EHS Varsity Girls Basketball (Home) - Piedmont


8:00 pm
Basketball
EHS Varsity Boys Basketball (Home) - Piedmont


El Reno High School, Etta Dale Jr. High, Roblyer MSEl Reno High School, Etta Dale Jr. High, Roblyer MSEl Reno High School, Etta Dale Jr. High, Roblyer MS
All Regional Band Concert and Clinic


Hillcrest
Hillcrest Book Fair


Rose Witcher
RW Spring Book Fair


4:00 pm - 7:00 pm
District
Pre K - 12th Grade Parent Teacher Conferences

10 

Hillcrest
Hillcrest Book Fair


Rose Witcher
RW Spring Book Fair


4:00 pm - 7:00 pm
District
Pre K - 12th Grade Parent Teacher Conferences


4:15 pm
Basketball
EHS JV Girls Basketball (Home) - Western Heights


5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
District
GED Class


5:15 pm
Basketball
EHS JV Boys Basketball (Home) - Western Heights


6:30 pm
Basketball
EHS Varsity Girls Basketball (Home) - Western Heights


8:00 pm
Basketball
EHS Varsity Boys Basketball (Home) - Western Heights

11 

Hillcrest
Hillcrest Book Fair


Rose Witcher
RW Spring Book Fair

12 

Hillcrest
Hillcrest Book Fair


1:10 pm
Rose Witcher
RW Valentine Parties


2:30 pm
Webster
Webster Valentine Parties


5:00 pm
Basketball
7th/8th Grade Boys Basketball (Home) - Chickasha


5:00 pm
Basketball
7th/8th Grade Girls Basketball (Chickasha)


5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
District
GED Class


7:00 pm
Basketball
9th Grade Boys Basketball (Home) - Chickasha


7:00 pm
Basketball
9th Grade Girls Basketball (Chickasha)

13 

Wrestling
EHS Wrestling (OKC)


School not in Session
NO SCHOOL


4:15 pm
Basketball
EHS JV Girls Basketball (Chickasha)


5:15 pm
Basketball
EHS JV Boys Basketball (Chickasha)


6:30 pm
Basketball
EHS Varsity Girls Basketball (Chickasha)


8:00 pm
Basketball
EHS Varsity Boys Basketball (Chickasha)

14 

Wrestling
EHS Wrestling (OKC)

15 
16 

Powerlifting
EDJH Powerlifting


Hillcrest
Hillcrest Book Fair


4:30 pm
Baseball
EHS Varsity Baseball Scrimmage (Heritage Hall)

17 

Hillcrest
Hillcrest Book Fair


4:15 pm
Basketball
EHS JV Girls Basketball (Duncan)


5:00 pm
Basketball
EHS JV Boys Basketball (Duncan)


5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
District
GED Class


6:30 pm
Basketball
EHS Varsity Girls Basketball (Duncan)


8:00 pm
Basketball
EHS Varsity Boys Basketball (Duncan)

18 

Powerlifting
EHS Powerlifting


El Reno High School
FFA SW District Livestock Show

19 

El Reno High School
FFA SW District Livestock Show


5:00 pm
Baseball
EHS Varsity Baseball Scrimmage (Stillwater)


5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
District
GED Class

20 

Wrestling
EHS Wrestling (TBA)


El Reno High School
FFA SW District Livestock Show

21 

Baseball
EHS Varsity Baseball Scrimmage (Edmond Scrimmage Festival)


Soccer
EHS Varsity Boys Soccer (Piedmont Festival)


Wrestling
EHS Wrestling (TBA)

22 
23 

4:15 pm
Basketball
EHS JV Girls Basketball (Piedmont)


5:00 pm
Baseball
EHS Varsity Baseball Scrimmage (Home)


5:15 pm
Basketball
EHS JV Boys Basketball (Piedmont)


6:30 pm
Basketball
EHS Varsity Girls Basketball (Piedmont)


8:00 pm
Basketball
EHS Varsity Boys Basketball (Piedmont)

24 

Webster
5th Grade Writing Test


Lincoln
Lincoln 4th Grade Musical


5:00 pm
Baseball
EHS Varsity Baseball Scrimmage (Norman)


5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
District
GED Class

25 

Webster
5th Grade Writing Test

26 

Webster
5th Grade Writing Test


Basketball
EHS Boys/Girls Basketball (Regional Tournament)


Lincoln
Lincoln 4th Grade Musical


5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
District
GED Class

27 

Basketball
EHS Boys/Girls Basketball (Regional Tournament)


Wrestling
EHS Wrestling (OKC)


4:30 pm
Baseball
EHS Varsity Baseball Scrimmage (Home)

28 

Basketball
EHS Boys/Girls Basketball (Regional Tournament)


Soccer
EHS Varisty Girls Soccer (Piedmont Festival)


Wrestling
EHS Wrestling (OKC)

 
Legend
Baseball
Basketball
District
El Reno High School
Etta Dale Jr. High
Hillcrest
Lincoln
Powerlifting
Roblyer MS
Rose Witcher
School not in Session
Soccer
Webster
Wrestling